Laurie Steele

Laurie Steele

Birthday: 13 March 1954, USA
Birth Name: Laurie Jean Steele
Laurie Steele was born on March 13, 1954 in the USA as Laurie Jean Steele. She is an actress, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Dragon Ball (1995) and Æon Flux (2005).
Laurie Steele's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Laurie Steele'S roles