Lavina Dawson

Lavina Dawson

Birthday: September 1, 1937 in USA
Birth Name: Lavina Theresa Dawson
Lavina Dawson was born on September 1, 1937 in the USA as Lavina Theresa Dawson. She is an actress and writer, known for Deux cent dollars plus les frais (1974), Pinocchio (1971) and The Last Porno Flick (1974).
Lavina Dawson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...