Leigh Steinberg

Leigh Steinberg

Birthday: 27 March 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Leigh William Steinberg
Leigh Steinberg was born on March 27, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Leigh William Steinberg. He is known for his work on Jerry Maguire (1996), Concussed: The American Dream (2017) and Ali's 65 (2007).
Leigh Steinberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...