Linda Gary

Linda Gary

Birthday: 4 November 1944, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Linda Gary Dewoskin
Linda Gary was born on November 4, 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Linda Gary Dewoskin. She was an actress, known for He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (1983), She-Ra: Princess of Power (1985) and Ghostbusters (1986). She was married to Charles Howerton. She died on October 5, 1995 in North Hollywood, California.
Linda Gary's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...