Linda Gray

Linda Gray

Birthday: 12 September 1940, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Linda Ann Gray
Height: 171 cm
Linda Gray was born on September 12, 1940 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Linda Ann Gray. She is an actress and director, known for Dallas (1978), Models Inc. (1994) and Dallas (2012). She was previously married to Edward Lee Thrasher.
Linda Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Linda Gray'S roles