Linda Lawson

Linda Lawson

Birthday: 14 January 1936, Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Linda Gloria Spaziani
Linda Lawson was born on January 14, 1936 in Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA as Linda Gloria Spaziani. She is an actress, known for Night Tide (1961), Sometimes a Great Notion (1970) and Apache Rifles (1964). She was previously married to John Foreman.
Linda Lawson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...