Lou Fillipo

Lou Fillipo

Birthday: 1 December 1925, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: LouisĀ Filippo
Lou Fillipo was born on December 1, 1925 in Los Angeles, California, USA as LouisĀ Filippo. He was an actor, known for Rocky (1976), Rocky IV (1985) and Rocky III (1982). He was married to Pat Filippo. He died on November 2, 2009 in Downey, California.
Lou Fillipo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lou Fillipo'S roles