Lydia Mackay

Lydia Mackay

Birthday: 9 March 1977, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Lydia Marie Mackay
Height: 170 cm
Lydia Mackay was born on March 9, 1977 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Lydia Marie Mackay. She is an actress, known for Samâ uôzu (2009), Odds or Evens (2012) and Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2003).
Lydia Mackay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lydia Mackay'S roles