Mädchen Amick

Mädchen Amick

Birthday: 12 December 1970, Sparks, Nevada, USA
Birth Name: Mädchen E. Amick
Height: 168 cm
Born and raised in Sparks, Nevada, Madchen Amick was encouraged by her parents to follow her own creative instincts where she learned the skill of playing the piano, bass, violin and guitar as well as being able to do tap, ballet, jazz and modern dancing. In 1987 at the age of 16, she traveled to Los Angeles to pursue a career in acting
Mädchen Amick's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...