Mark Britten

Mark Britten

Birthday: 15 July 1969, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Mark Robert Allbritten
Mark Britten was born on July 15, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Mark Robert Allbritten. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Doragon bôru Z: Tatta hitori no saishû kessen ~Furîza ni idonda Z senshi Son Gokû no chichi~ (1990) and Doragon bôru: Makafushigi dai bôken (198... Show more »
Mark Britten was born on July 15, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Mark Robert Allbritten. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Doragon bôru Z: Tatta hitori no saishû kessen ~Furîza ni idonda Z senshi Son Gokû no chichi~ (1990) and Doragon bôru: Makafushigi dai bôken (1988). He was previously married to Lara Linn Pearson. Show less «
Mark Britten's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...