Mark McGrath

Mark McGrath

Birthday: 15 March 1968, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath
Height: 185 cm
Mark McGrath was born on March 15, 1968 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Mark Sayers McGrath. He is an actor, known for Hooters 2012 International Swimsuit Pageant (2012), Extra (1994) and Scooby-Doo (2002). He has been married to Carin Kingsland since September 24, 2012. They have two children.
Mark McGrath's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...