Marv Albert

Marv Albert

Birthday: 12 June 1941, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Marvin Philip Aufrichtig
Height: 169 cm
Marv Albert was born on June 12, 1941 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Marvin Philip Aufrichtig. He is an actor, known for The Game Plan (2007), Late Show with David Letterman (1993) and Just Wright (2010). He has been married to Heather Faulkiner since September 9, 1998. He was previously married to Benita Oberlander.
Marv Albert's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...