Megyn Kelly

Megyn Kelly

Birthday: 18 November 1970, Syracuse, New York, USA
Birth Name: Megyn Marie Kelly
Height: 168 cm
Megyn Kelly was born on November 18, 1970 in Syracuse, New York, USA as Megyn Marie Kelly. She is a producer and actress, known for The Kelly File (2013), America Live (2010) and The O'Reilly Factor (1996). She has been married to Douglas Brunt since March 1, 2008. They have three children. She was previously married to Dr. Daniel Ronald Kenda... Show more »
Megyn Kelly was born on November 18, 1970 in Syracuse, New York, USA as Megyn Marie Kelly. She is a producer and actress, known for The Kelly File (2013), America Live (2010) and The O'Reilly Factor (1996). She has been married to Douglas Brunt since March 1, 2008. They have three children. She was previously married to Dr. Daniel Ronald Kendall. Show less «
Megyn Kelly's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...