Melissa Disney

Melissa Disney

Birthday: 20 November 1970, San Diego County, California, USA
Birth Name: Melissa L. Smith
Melissa Disney was born on November 20, 1970 in San Diego County, California, USA as Melissa L. Smith. She is an actress, known for As Told by Ginger (2000), In a World... (2013) and Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks (2003). She has been married to Ryan Paul James since October 15, 2010.
Melissa Disney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...