Michael Bagdasarian

Michael Bagdasarian

Birthday: January 19, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Ross Bagdasarian
Height: 185 cm
Michael Bagdasarian was born on January 19, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Michael Ross Bagdasarian. He is a writer and actor, known for The Extraordinary Fight of Atticus Walker and the Monster in His Mind (2010), The Apple and the Tree (2008) and Pretty Little Liars (2010).
Michael Bagdasarian's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...