Michael Donovan

Michael Donovan

Birthday: 12 June 1953, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Michael David Donovan
Michael Donovan was born on June 12, 1953 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Michael David Donovan. He is known for his work on Ranma ½ (1989), Conan: The Adventurer (1992) and ReBoot (1994).
Michael Donovan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...