Michael Dorn

Michael Dorn

Birthday: 9 December 1952, Luling, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Michiel Dorn
Height: 189 cm
Michael Dorn was born on December 9, 1952 in Luling, Texas, USA as Michiel Dorn. He is an actor and director, known for Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987), Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) and Star Trek: First Contact (1996).
Michael Dorn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...