Michael Grell

Michael Grell

Birthday: 13 September 1947, USA
Birth Name: Michael Jon Grell
Michael Grell was born on September 13, 1947 in the USA as Michael Jon Grell. He is known for his work on Arrow (2012), Arrow: Year One (2013) and JLA Adventures: Trapped in Time (2014).
Michael Grell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...