Michael Wilbon

Michael Wilbon

Birthday: 19 November 1958, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Michael Ray Wilbon
Michael Wilbon was born on November 19, 1958 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Michael Ray Wilbon. He is an actor, known for Pardon the Interruption (2001), Jim Brown: All American (2002) and Mike and Mike in the Morning (2005). He has been married to Sheryl since 1997. They have one child.
Michael Wilbon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...