Monika Antonelli

Monika Antonelli

Birthday: 17 February 1959
Birth Name: Monika Jane Antonelli
Monika Antonelli was born on February 17, 1959 as Monika Jane Antonelli. She is an actress, known for Dragon Ball Z (1996), Dragon Ball (1995) and Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru zetto (1989).
Monika Antonelli's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Monika Antonelli'S roles