Najwa Nimri

Najwa Nimri

Birthday: 14 February 1972, Pamplona, Navarra, Spain
Birth Name: Najwa Nimri Urrutikoetxea
Najwa Nimri was born on February 14, 1972 in Pamplona, Navarra, Spain as Najwa Nimri Urrutikoetxea. She is an actress, known for Los amantes del Círculo Polar (1998), Lucía y el sexo (2001) and Abre los ojos (1997).
Najwa Nimri's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Najwa Nimri'S roles