Nick Kohn

Nick Kohn

Birthday: 23 July 1975, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Lee Kohn
Nick Kohn was born on July 23, 1975 in the USA as Nicholas Lee Kohn. He is an actor, known for Barry (2016), Jessica Jones (2015) and Person of Interest (2011). He has been married to Marissa Lee Heiser since May 29, 2011.
Nick Kohn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...