Nicole Chauvet

Nicole Chauvet

Birthday: 29 October 1982, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Chauvet
Height: 173 cm
Nicole Chauvet was born on October 29, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Nicole Elizabeth Chauvet. She is known for her work on Star Trek Secret Voyage: Rise of the Gongdea (2014), Star Trek Secret Voyage: Whose Birth These Triumphs Are (2012) and So in Love (2014).
Nicole Chauvet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...