Noah Keen

Noah Keen

Birthday: 10 October 1920, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Isadore Keen
Noah Keen was born on October 10, 1920 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Isadore Keen. He is an actor and director, known for Loving (1983), Battle for the Planet of the Apes (1973) and Days of Our Lives (1965). He is married to Gerrianne Raphael. They have three children. He was previously married to Barbara Corday.
Noah Keen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...