Norman Willis

Norman Willis

Birthday: May 27, 1903 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Willis Norman
Norman Willis was born on May 27, 1903 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Willis Norman. He was an actor, known for Secret Valley (1937), The Living Ghost (1942) and Guerre au crime (1936). He died on January 27, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Norman Willis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...