Odile Corso

Odile Corso

Birthday: 16 October 1963, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Odile Tanya Broulard
Odile Corso was born on October 16, 1963 in San Francisco, California, USA as Odile Tanya Broulard. She is an actress, known for Armageddon (1998), Six Days Seven Nights (1998) and Hardcore Action News (2003).
Odile Corso's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Odile Corso'S roles