Pat Corley

Pat Corley

Birthday: 1 June 1930, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Cleo Pat Corley
Pat Corley was born on June 1, 1930 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Cleo Pat Corley. He was an actor, known for Murphy Brown (1988), Night Shift (1982) and Against All Odds (1984). He was married to Iris June Carter. He died on September 11, 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Pat Corley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...