Pat Destro

Pat Destro

Birthday: 6 December 1954, Ventura County, California, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Ellen Destro
Height: 163 cm
Pat Destro was born on December 6, 1954 in Ventura County, California, USA as Patricia Ellen Destro. She is an actress, known for Exit in Red (1996), Mercy (2014) and L.A. Noire (2011). She is married to Robert Albert Cox.
Pat Destro's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...