Pat Musick

Pat Musick

Birthday: 26 January 1956, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Patrice Anne Musick
Pat Musick was born on January 26, 1956 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Patrice Anne Musick. She is an actress, known for Mr. Peabody & Sherman (2014), An American Tail (1986) and Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994). She was previously married to Jeffrey Whitman and Daniel Dexter Fee.
Pat Musick's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...