Patrick Ewing

Patrick Ewing

Birthday: 5 August 1962, Kingston, Jamaica
Birth Name: Patrick Aloysius Ewing
Height: 213 cm
Patrick Ewing was born on August 5, 1962 in Kingston, Jamaica as Patrick Aloysius Ewing. He is an actor, known for Space Jam (1996), Senseless (1998) and Forget Paris (1995). He was previously married to Rita Williams.
Patrick Ewing's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Patrick Ewing'S roles