Patrick Pinney

Patrick Pinney

Birthday: 30 June 1952, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Patrick Cullen Pinney
Patrick Pinney was born on June 30, 1952 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Patrick Cullen Pinney. He is an actor, known for Toy Story (1995), The Terminator (1984) and Aladdin (1992).
Patrick Pinney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...