Patsy Garrett

Patsy Garrett

Birthday: May 4, 1921 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Virginia Garrett
Patsy Garrett was born on May 4, 1921 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA as Virginia Garrett. She was an actress, known for Benji (1974), Nanny et le professeur (1970) and À cause d'un assassinat (1974). She was married to Alexander Kokinacis. She died on January 8, 2015 in Indio, California, USA.
Patsy Garrett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...