Patti Cohoon-Friedman

Patti Cohoon-Friedman

Birthday: 27 January 1959, Whittier, California, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Cohoon
Patti Cohoon-Friedman was born on January 27, 1959 in Whittier, California, USA as Patricia Lynn Cohoon. She is an actress and producer, known for Apple's Way (1974), Nonnie & Alex (1995) and Acceptable Risks (1986). She is married to Adam Friedman.
Patti Cohoon-Friedman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...