Paul Dobson

Paul Dobson

Birthday: 7 December 1963, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Paul William Dobson
Paul Dobson was born on December 7, 1963 in London, England as Paul William Dobson. He is known for his work on Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (2011), Ranma ½ (1989) and Dragon Ball Z (1996).
Paul Dobson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...