Paul Mace

Paul Mace

Birthday: 4 April 1950, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul Nicholas Mace
Paul Mace was born on April 4, 1950 in New York City, New York, USA as Paul Nicholas Mace. He was an actor, known for Search for Tomorrow (1951), The Panic in Needle Park (1971) and The Lords of Flatbush (1974). He was married to Judy Ann Jordan. He died on August 12, 1983 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.
Paul Mace's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...