Paul Shelley

Paul Shelley

Birthday: 15 May 1942, Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Paul Matthews
Paul Shelley was born on May 15, 1942 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England as Paul Matthews. He is an actor, known for The Tragedy of Macbeth (1971), Oh! What a Lovely War (1969) and Dot the I (2003).
Paul Shelley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Paul Shelley'S roles