Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez

Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez

Birthday: 24 May 1925, Aguilares, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Ramiro Gonzalez-Gonzalez
Height: 160 cm
First came to notice as a contestant on Groucho Marx's quiz show, You Bet Your Life (1950). His highly amusing personality won him bit parts in films, and he continued to work as a minor supporting player for years. He is the brother of Jose Gonzales-Gonzales. His most famous role was on John Wayne's movie Rio Bravo (1959).
Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez'S roles