Peggy Rea

Peggy Rea

Birthday: 31 March 1921, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Margaret Rea
Peggy Rea was born on March 31, 1921 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Margaret Rea. She is known for her work on Grace Under Fire (1993), Made in America (1993) and Love Field (1992). She died on February 5, 2011 in Toluca Lake, California.
Peggy Rea's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...