Pep Munné

Pep Munné

Birthday: 1953, Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Josep Munné i Suriña
Pep Munné was born in 1953 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Josep Munné i Suriña. He is an actor, known for El súper (1996), Menos lobos (1992) and Los amantes del Círculo Polar (1998). He was previously married to Mercedes Camins.
Pep Munné's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...