Phil Chambers

Phil Chambers

Birthday: 16 June 1916, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Horace Phillip Chambers
Phil Chambers was born on June 16, 1916 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Horace Phillip Chambers. He was an actor, known for The Gray Ghost (1957), The Mole People (1956) and Bonanza (1959). He died on January 16, 1993 in Los Angeles, California.
Phil Chambers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...