Phillip Reed

Phillip Reed

Birthday: March 25, 1908 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Milton Le Roy Treinis
Height: 183 cm
Phillip Reed was born on March 25, 1908 in New York City, New York, USA as Milton Le Roy Treinis. He was an actor, known for L'île inconnue (1948), Meurtre en musique (1947) and Sagamore le Mohican (1936). He was married to Audrey Gillin. He died on December 7, 1996 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Phillip Reed's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...