R. Bruce Elliott

R. Bruce Elliott

Birthday: 3 September 1949, Renton, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Robert Bruce Elliott
R. Bruce Elliott was born on September 3, 1949 in Renton, Washington, USA as Robert Bruce Elliott. He is known for his work on Samurai 7 (2004), JFK (1991) and Meitantei Conan (1996).
R. Bruce Elliott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...