Rayford Barnes

Rayford Barnes

Birthday: 23 October 1920, near Whitesboro, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Rayford K. Barnes
Rayford Barnes was born on October 23, 1920 in near Whitesboro, Texas, USA as Rayford K. Barnes. He was an actor, known for The Wild Bunch (1969), Hondo (1953) and Breakheart Pass (1975). He died on November 11, 2000 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Rayford Barnes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...