Reggie Miller

Reggie Miller

Birthday: 24 August 1965, Riverside, California, USA
Birth Name: Reginald Wayne Miller
Height: 200 cm
Reggie Miller was born on August 24, 1965 in Riverside, California, USA as Reginald Wayne Miller. He is an actor and producer, known for He Got Game (1998), The NBA on TNT (1988) and Gang Related (1997). He was previously married to Marita Stavrou.
Reggie Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Reggie Miller'S roles