Richard Kline

Richard Kline

Birthday: 29 April 1944, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Klein
Height: 178 cm
Richard Kline was born on April 29, 1944 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Klein. He is an actor and director, known for Three's Company (1976), I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007) and Beverly Hills Ninja (1997). He has been married to Beverley Osgoode since 2002. He was previously married to Sandy Molloy and Kathleen Doy... Show more »
Richard Kline was born on April 29, 1944 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Klein. He is an actor and director, known for Three's Company (1976), I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007) and Beverly Hills Ninja (1997). He has been married to Beverley Osgoode since 2002. He was previously married to Sandy Molloy and Kathleen Doyle. Show less «
Richard Kline's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...