Richard O'Brien

Richard O'Brien

Birthday: July 14, 1917 in Fargo, North Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Edward Patrick O'Brien
Richard O'Brien was born on July 14, 1917 in Fargo, North Dakota, USA as Edward Patrick O'Brien. He was an actor, known for Le ciel peut attendre (1978), Le mystère Andromède (1971) and Le monde merveilleux de Disney (1954). He died on March 29, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Richard O'Brien's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...