Richard Reeves

Richard Reeves

Birthday: 10 August 1912, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Jourdan Reeves
Height: 185 cm
Richard Reeves was born on August 10, 1912 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Jourdan Reeves. He was an actor, known for Target Earth (1954), The Glass Wall (1953) and Running Target (1956). He died on March 17, 1967 in Northridge, California, USA.
Richard Reeves's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Richard Reeves'S roles