Richard Venture

Richard Venture

Birthday: 12 November 1923, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Richard Charles Venturella
Richard Venture was born on November 12, 1923 in New Jersey, USA as Richard Charles Venturella. He is an actor, known for Scent of a Woman (1992), General Hospital (1963) and Being There (1979). He was previously married to Lorraine Venture, Olivia Cole and Grayce Grant.
Richard Venture's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...