Robert Carson

Robert Carson

Birthday: 8 June 1909, Carman, Manitoba, Canada
Birth Name: Robert Samuel Carson
Robert Carson was born on June 8, 1909 in Carman, Manitoba, Canada as Robert Samuel Carson. He was an actor, known for The Ten Commandments (1956), Navy Log (1955) and The Greatest Show on Earth (1952). He died on June 2, 1979 in Atascadero, California, USA.
Robert Carson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...