Roman Arabia

Roman Arabia

Birthday: 3 December 1980, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name: Roman Alexander Arabia
Height: 188 cm
Roman Arabia was born on December 3, 1980 in Torrance, California, USA as Roman Alexander Arabia. He is an actor, known for In the Valley of Elah (2007), How the Garcia Girls Spent Their Summer (2005) and Dispatch (2011).
Roman Arabia's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Roman Arabia'S roles